设为首页 加入收藏
 
   国家介绍
   国家概况
   教育概况
   新闻资讯
 
新西兰工作假期签证名额将于2017年5月份开放
该信息由 Asiacn 编辑于 2011/04/01 10:12:17 阅读:74184次

新西兰工作假期签证

新西兰移民局将在2017年5月23日开放工作假期签证名额,1000个名额会在几分钟内一抢而光。我公司注册在新西兰,对次为国内客户成功获得工作假期签证。具有新西兰移民局授权的移民执照。敬请有意申请工作假期签证者尽快与我公司联系。

申请人基本条件:30岁以下(含30)岁,雅思5.5分,高中以上学历,身体健康,无犯罪纪录。

欲知详情请点击"工作假期签证".

新西兰移民局每年发放1000个工作假期签证给中国30岁以下的年轻人。 我公司不断地成功为国内的客户申请到新西兰工作假期签证,最近一次是2015年5月份,请看新西兰移民局的邮件:

 
From: "onlineservices@dol.govt.nz" <onlineservices@dol.govt.nz>
To: kitty@xtra.co.nz 
Sent: Tuesday, 08 July 2014 01:09 PM
Subject: Your Communication with Immigration New Zealand

 
Applicant: GuXXX Wang
 
Date of Birth: 00 May 1986
 
Client number: 5484XXXX
 
Application Type: work visa
 
This is an automated email please do not reply directly to this email address 

Attached to this message is a letter about your application with Immigration New Zealand. If you cannot open the attachment, or if you have any questions, see our website 
www.immigration.govt.nz/contactus for our details.
 

Immigration 
New Zealand
 
       
·     新西兰银厥签证
 
新西兰银厥签证2015年名额已于11月20开放,300个名额在很短的时间内一抢而空。2016年11月份银厥签证将再次开放,如你符合条件,请马上和本公司联系。下面是我公司为中国客户取得宝贵银厥签证的案例。
 
银厥签证是新西兰移民局给高学历的年轻人(35岁以下)来新西兰找工作的9个月签证。成功获得该签证的申请人来到新西兰并找到后,可以继续申请工作签证留在新西兰,并有机会申请新西兰技术移民。
 
申请人的基本条件是: 35岁以下,雅思6.5分,有大学本科学历,如是专科技术学历,则还需要有二年的工作经验,身体健康,无犯罪纪录。
 
Dear XXXX Zhang (DOB: XX/07/1989, Client Number: 5541XXXX ),

RE: Your Silver Fern Job Search visa application

You have successfully submitted an online application for a Silver Fern Job Search visa.  To complete the application process, you must send evidence that you meet the requirements to be granted a visa to Immigration New Zealand (INZ) before Friday, 20 February 2015.

The documents you must supply are listed below:

* Your passport.

* A General Medical Certificate (INZ 1007) and Chest X-ray Certificate (INZ 1096) completed by an INZ panel physician. Refer to the INZ guide Health Requirements (INZ 1121) or the Health Information page on the INZ website for further details.

* A police certificate from your country of citizenship and from any country in which you have lived for 5 or more years since attaining the age of 17 years.

* Evidence of the equivalent of NZ$4,200 for maintenance (e.g. bank statement in your name showing current balance).

......
 
Online Services Team
Immigration New Zealand, a Service of the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment

newzealand.govt.nz - connecting you to New Zealand central & local government services

关于我们 | 联系我们 | 学生通道
Copyright @ 2010 正大国际 All Right Reserved 沪ICP备10215798号